Asystenci Gubernatora

 

Andrzej

Cieślawski

RC Warszawa City

Biała Podlaska, Warszawa, Warszawa Belweder,

Warszawa City, Warszawa Goethe,

Warszawa Fryderyk Chopin, Warszawa Józefów,

Warszawa Sobieski,  Warszawa Wilanów,

Warszawa Żoliborz


Janusz

Nowastowski

RC Bydgoszcz

Bydgoszcz, Bydgoszcz Brda, Grudziądz,

Grudziądz Centrum, Inowrocław, Młyniec Drugi, Toruń

brak

Zbigniew

Borkowski

RC Gdańsk-Sopot-Gdynia

Bartoszyce, Elbląg, Gdańsk-Sopot-Gdynia, Gdynia,

Gdynia Orłowo, Giżycko, Olsztyn, Olsztyn Varmia

Sopot, Sopot International, Słupsk

brak

Bożena

Serczyk

RC Kraków Wyspiański

Katowice, Kraków, Kraków Centrum,

Kraków Zamek Niepołomice, Kraków Wanda,

Kraków Wawel, Kraków Wyspiański, Oświęcim

brak

Piotr

Statucki

RC Łódź

Łódź, Łódź Centrum, Łódź Cztery Kultury,

Częstochowa, Kielce

Mirosław

Orłowski

RC Lublin Centrum

Chełm, Janów Lubelski, Lublin, Lublin Centrum,

Lublin Stare Miasto, Puławy, Zamość


Michał

Wojtalik

RC Poznań Starówka

Kościan, Leszno, Poznań, Poznań Puszczykowo,

Poznań Starówka, Szamotuły, Wolsztyn


Henryk

Pietrzak

RC Rzeszów
Jarosław, Nisko -Stalowa Wola, Rzeszów

Artur

Muckus

RC Karpacz Karkonosze

Jelenia Góra, Jelenia Góra Cieplice,

Karpacz Karkonosze, Polanica-Zdrój,

Świdnica Wałbrzych, Wrocław, Wrocław Centrum,

Wrocław Panorama, Zielona Góra


Aleksander

Szwarc

RC Kołobrzeg

Gorzów Wielkopolski, Kołobrzeg, Koszalin, Szczecin,

Szczecin Center, Szczecin International,  Świnoujście

brak

Sergei

Filipov

RC Minsk Ratusha
Minsk, Minsk City, Minsk Ratusha

Mychailo

Shchuchak

RC Lviv-Ratusha

Lviv, Lviv Centre, Lviv Knyazhyi, Lviv Leopolis,

Lviv Ratusha,  Truskavets, Lviv-Zamok, Rivne

Ihor

Fartushok

RC Uzhgorod Skala

Chernivtsi,Ivano-Frankivsk, Ternopil,  Uzhgorod,

Uzhgorod-Skala, Rakhiv Centre of Europe

Sergii

Andriyash

RC Kiev-Center

Kiev, Kiev Centre, Kyiv-City, Kiev Pechersk,

Kyiv Multinational, Kyiv Vinnytsia, Kyiv Sofia,

Kyiv Honore de Balsaque

Valeriy

Tamkov

RC Cherkasy-Center

Cherkasy, Cherkasy Centre, Kobelyaky, Myrgorod,

Poltava, Sumy

Dmitriy

Biryukov

RC Kirovograd
Kherson, Kirovohrad, Nickolayev, Odessa

Igor

Khomyakov

RC Alushta

Alushta, Feodosia, Kerch, Sevastopol, Simferopol,

Simferopol-Taurica,Yalta

Vladimir

Shaverin

RC Dnepropetrovsk

Dnepropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk-Dnipro-Region,

Dneprodzerzhynsk, Zaporizhzhia

Yuzef

Bronevskyi

RC Kharkiv

Donetsk "Common Way", Donetsk Advance,

Kharkiv-City, Kharkov, Kharkov Mriya,

Kharkiv Multinational, Slavyansk